Login |  Register |  help

Welcome! The directory listing below allows Oneonta Football alumni to stay in touch with each other and our program.

 •  222 former players have registered.
 •  7 former coaches have registered.

SORT DIRECTORY BY:  Class   Name   State
SORT DIRECTORY BY:  Class   Name   State
Class of 2013  (See photo archives for the 2011 and 2012 seasons.)
Timmy Bemis Mark Cole (C) Scott Conrade
Scotty Conrade (C) Cornelius Corkwell Brendan Lord
Jordan Macintyre Michael Montanti Taylor Rowe
Dylan Rushton Joe Spataro Jonathan Vega
Tee Williams
Class of 2012  (See photo archives for the 2010 and 2011 seasons.)
Nikola bacanovic Mark Cole esteban cruz
Anthony Delgado Robert Frutiger Nicholas Giovagnoli
Collin Martindale Zach Pidgeon Justin Russo
Franchise Thomas Fred Thomas Michael Vergari
Bryce Wooden
Class of 2011  (See photo archives for the 2009 and 2010 seasons.)
Patrick Brindley Mike Gilmore Ryan Ouimet
Logan Pondolfino Dakota Smith Lucas Smith
Keegan Trombley Zach Vaccaro Miguel Vega
Mario Villarini Jesse Wolf-Gould
Class of 2010  (See photo archives for the 2008 and 2009 seasons.)
Buddy Bemis Justin Borggreen Daniel Broe
Ian Clemons Doug Dimartin Kasey Hogan
Cory Hunter Patrick Jeffries Thomas Neapolitano
Matthew Pidgeon David Schulte Kenneth Smith (C)
Derek Wright
Class of 2009  (See photo archives for the 2007 and 2008 seasons.)
Nate Armstrong Garrett Barrett Tom Haney
Ian Kelley Jonathan Lancto Matt Marcewicz
Don Mitchell Brendan Pidgeon (C) Ryan Pidgeon
Colbie Sangetti-Daniels Michael Santamont Eric Scheer
Dalton Smith Ryan Sullivan Philip Wright (C)
Class of 2008  (See photo archives for the 2006 and 2007 seasons.)
Jonathan Bramsen Oscar Carpenter Tyler Dilello (C)
Jacob Hitchcock Hitch Hitchcock Vincent Hopkins
Vincent Hopkins Hollywood Hunter (C) Mark Johnson
Joseph Keable Victor Mercurio (C) Yuki Naito
Nick Paliwodzinski Lane Potter Vince Romano
Daniel Sweet (C) Michael Utter Alex Winn
Class of 2007  (See photo archives for the 2005 and 2006 seasons.)
Stefan Armstrong Stefan Armstrong Chad Carr
Steve Cross Bevans Evans (C) Will Fink (C)
AJ Herrmann Mike Hopkins (C) David Lent
camden palmeter Benjamin Phillips Dirk Schubert
Michael Seroka Brandon Southard (C) Matt Tarricone
Eric Tietjen Wolf Wolfanger
Class of 2006  (See photo archives for the 2004 and 2005 seasons.)
Brownie Brown (C) Mike Heneghan Cody Losie (C)
Matt Mudge Pondo Pondolfino John Pontius
Big Don Potter (C) Robbie Romano
Class of 2005  (See photo archives for the 2003 and 2004 seasons.)
Will Anger (C) Kutter Utter
Class of 2004  (See photo archives for the 2002 and 2003 seasons.)
Joffre Alvarez (C) Andrew Brown Tony Dilello
Dan Heneghan Joey Hughes Cory Obergefell (C)
Cory Obergefell (C) Josh Rumenapp (C) Ben Tomaino (C)
Class of 2003  (See photo archives for the 2001 and 2002 seasons.)
Geoffrey Bean (C) Rudy Emrich Truck Frankel
Goop Goupil Collin Hoffmann (C) James Hurtubise (C)
K-Lish Lishansky (C) T.J. Obergefell T.j. Obergefell
scalfie Sclafani
Class of 2002  (See photo archives for the 2000 and 2001 seasons.)
Eric Berger Nick Catella (C) Mickey Erbe
Buss Friedell Mike Hurley Alec Macaulay
Zach Millea The Train Murray (C) Remi Remillard (C)
Class of 2001  (See photo archives for the 1999 and 2000 seasons.)
Jordan Broe Johnny Grigoli Lucas Ingersoll (C)
Jason Nordberg Anthony Tomaino (C) Dominique Webb
Class of 2000  (See photo archives for the 1998 and 1999 seasons.)
Dirty Coyle (C) Mark Lossi Obe Obergefell
Joseph Rizzo (C)
Class of 1999  (See photo archives for the 1997 and 1998 seasons.)
Carv Carvin Tim Mahon (C) Scorch Scorzafava (C)
Sobes Sobers (C)
Class of 1998  (See photo archives for the 1996 and 1997 seasons.)
Jason Bowers (C) Willie Elwood (C) Enck Enck (C)
Fielder Field Garth Gerowe Jerv Jervis (C)
Nado Ranaudo
Class of 1997  (See photo archives for the 1995 and 1996 seasons.)
Ben Burrington Kyle Driggs Grec Greco (C)
Matt Lampo (C) Travis Moore
Class of 1996  (See photo archives for the 1994 and 1995 seasons.)
Justin Driggs (C) Cale Hilts
Class of 1995  (See photo archives for the 1993 and 1994 seasons.)
Johnny Banks
Class of 1994  (See photo archives for the 1992 and 1993 seasons.)
Tom George Carl Howard Scorz Scorzafava (C)
Jt Wilsey
Class of 1993  (See photo archives for the 1991 and 1992 seasons.)
Chad Hunt Peter Miller Bryon Morse
Class of 1992  (See photo archives for the 1990 and 1991 seasons.)
Chad A. Burrows
Class of 1991  (See photo archives for the 1989 and 1990 seasons.)
Sean Enright (C) Chris Montgomery Christopher Perry
Class of 1990  (See photo archives for the 1988 and 1989 seasons.)
David Bishop Chris Carvin (C) Matt Fox
Jay Hilts (C) Sully Stone Mike Zizza
Class of 1989  (See photo archives for the 1987 and 1988 seasons.)
Steve Groat
Class of 1988  (See photo archives for the 1986 and 1987 seasons.)
James Rowe
Class of 1987  (See photo archives for the 1985 and 1986 seasons.)
Marcus Allen Lefty Andrews Michael Lazaris
Michael Lazaris Mac Microni Reggie Vagliardo
Class of 1984  (See photo archives for the 1982 and 1983 seasons.)
John Gennarino John Sawyer
Class of 1983  (See photo archives for the 1981 and 1982 seasons.)
Timothy Pidgeon (C) Coot russo III
Class of 1982  (See photo archives for the 1980 and 1981 seasons.)
Mark Ballard Ed Dower Larry Hollist
Patrick Pidgeon Rocky Rock
Class of 1981  (See photo archives for the 1979 and 1980 seasons.)
Kevin Bedient Jeff Sloan
Class of 1980  (See photo archives for the 1978 and 1979 seasons.)
Steve Grant Jeffrey Pidgeon (C)
Class of 1976  (See photo archives for the 1974 and 1975 seasons.)
Gary Dilello Michael Getman (C) Mark Jeffers
Don Tiderencel
Class of 1974  (See photo archives for the 1972 and 1973 seasons.)
Bill Hughes (C) Steve Kelley
Class of 1972  (See photo archives for the 1970 and 1971 seasons.)
Edward Fieg
Class of 1971  (See photo archives for the 1969 and 1970 seasons.)
Louie Barnes Merritt Hunt
Class of 1970  (See photo archives for the 1968 and 1969 seasons.)
Michael Greeley
Class of 1968  (See photo archives for the 1966 and 1967 seasons.)
Sproc Sparaco (C)
Class of 1963  (See photo archives for the 1961 and 1962 seasons.)
Butch Conrow
Class of 1961  (See photo archives for the 1959 and 1960 seasons.)
George Dimartin Joe Rizzo
Class of 1956  (See photo archives for the 1954 and 1955 seasons.)
Joe Pidgeon (C)
Class of 1946  (See photo archives for the 1944 and 1945 seasons.)
Fran Sprecco
Class Unknown  
Mark Lossi

Help your Yellowjackets

Contribute to your Yellowjackets program by upgrading the features of this site.

Upgrade Now
Help build History

If you have something to share about Oneonta Football History, please write an article. Click here

This page was created in 0.1719 seconds on server 132