Login |  Register |  help

Kirkland Dolan
2013
1st Team Defensive Line

Sam Sherrill
2013
Defensive Line

Skylar Thompson
2013
Utility Player

Bryce Wooden
2011
1st Team Running Back

Marcus Anthony Delgado
2011
1st Team Wide Receiver

Brendan Lord
2011
1st Team Quarterback

Mark Cole
2011
1st Team Offensive Line

Michael Vergari
2011
1st Team Defensive Line

Zach Pidgeon
2011
2nd Team Line Backer

Jon Vega
2011
2nd Team Defensive Back

Bryce Wooden
2010
1st Team Running Back

Keegan Trombley
2010
1st Team Defensive Back

Jesse Wolf-Gould
2010
2nd Team Offensive Line

Anthony Delgado
2010
2nd Team Receiver

Rob Frutiger
2010
2nd Team Defensive Line

Dakota Smith
2010
2nd Team Linebacker

Coach Adam Hoover
2009
Co-Coach of the Year

Dan Broe
2009
1st Team Quarterback

David Schulte
2009
1st Team Offensive Line

Doug DiMartin
2009
1st Team Defensive Back

Michael Gilmore
2009
1st Team Receiver

Kasey Hogan
2009
2nd Team Tight End

Derek Wright
2009
2nd Team Offensive Line

Pat Jeffries
2009
2nd Team Defensive Line

Justin Borggreen
2009
2nd Team Defensive Back

Bryce Wooden
2009
2nd Team Line Backer

Brendan Pidgeon
2008
Player of the Year

Matt Marcewicz
2008
1st Team Defensive Back

Dalton Smith
2008
1st Team Defensive Line

Jon Lancto
2008
1st Team Offensive Line

Ian Kelley
2008
2nd Team Defensive Line

Justin Borggreen
2008
2nd Team Line Backer

Philip Wright
2008
2nd Team Line Backer

David Schulte
2008
2nd Team Offensive Line

Daniel Sweet
2007
1st Team Line Backer
 
Vincent Hopkins
2007
1st Team Defensive Line

Marcel Sanchez
2007
1st Team Defensive Back

David Schulte
2007
2nd Team Offensive Line

Stefan Armstrong
2006
1st Team Offensive Lineman

William Fink
2006
2nd Team Line Backer

Michael Hopkins
2006
2nd Team Offensive Back

Lane Potter
2006
2nd Team Defensive Back

Brendan Pidgeon
2006
2nd Team Line Backer

Kyle Donnelly
2005
1st Team Defensive Back

Cody Losie
2005
2nd Team Line Backer

Bryan Bordinger
2005
2nd Team Offensive Back

Mike Heneghan
2005
2nd Team Offensive Lineman

Mik Pentaris
2004
2nd Team Offensive Lineman

Bryan Bordinger
2004
2nd Team Offensive Back

Mike Konstanty
2003
1st Team Wide Receiver

Tony Dilello
2003
1st Team Offensive Lineman

Joffre Alvarez
2003
1st Team Defensive Back

John Chicorelli
2003
1st Team Line Backer

Ben Tomaino
2003
1st Team Defensive Lineman

Joey Hughes
2003
2nd Team Wide Receiver

Mike Konstanty
2002
1st Team Wide Receiver

Justin Frankel
2002
1st Team Defensive Lineman

James Hurtubise
2002
1st Team Line Backer

Corey Obergefell
2002
2nd Team Offensive Lineman

Tony Dilello
2002
2nd Team Offensive Lineman

Ryan Leonard
2002
2nd Team Defensive Lineman

Ben Tomaino
2002
2nd Team Defensive Lineman

John Chicorelli
2002
2nd Team Line Backer

Anthony Tomaino
2000
1st Team Running Back

Liam Murray
2000
1st Team Line Backer

Fran Carter
2000
1st Team Defensive End

Lucas Ingersoll
2000
1st Team Defensive Lineman

Adam Remillard
2000
1st Team Defnsive Back

James Hurtubise
2000
2nd Team Line Backer

Nicholas Catella
2000
2nd Team Defensive Back

Noble Champen
1999
Player of the Year

Lucas Ingersoll
1999
1st Team Offensive Lineman

Jeff Rosengrant
1999
1st Team Defensive Lineman

Joesph Rizzo
1999
1st Team Defensive Lineman

Mark Lossi
1999
1st Team Line Backer

Scot Obergefell
1999
2nd Team Offensive Lineman

Bradley Benjamin
1999
2nd Team Defensive Lineman

Liam Murray
1999
2nd Team Line Backer

Anthony Tomaino
1999
2nd Team Defensive Back

Matt Scorzafava
1998
1st Team Offensive Lineman and Defensive Lineman

1998


 

1998


 

1998


Eric Jervis
1997
1st Team Running Back

Willie Elwood
1997
Player of the Year

Steve Stanley
1997
1st Team Line Backer

Jason Decker
1997
1st Team Running Back

Jason Bowers
1997
1st Team Line Backer

Kieth Minutolo
1997
1st Team Offensive Lineman

Matt Wightman
1997
1st Team Defensive Lineman

Jeremy Ranaudo
1997
1st Team Defensive Lineman

Bryan Compton
1997
1st Team Defensive Back

Quame' Patterson
1996
1st Team Wide Receiver

Willie Elwood
1996
1st Team Quarterback

Jason Decker
1996
1st Team Kicker

Ben Burrington
1996
2nd Team Offensive Lineman

Shawn Mattison
1996
2nd Team Offensive Receiver

Matt Wightman
1996
2nd Team Defensive Lineman

Steve Stanley
1996
2nd Team Line Backer

Jason Decker
1996
2nd Team Defensive Back

Quame' Patterson
1996
2nd Team Punter

Jamie Baker
1995
1st Team Offensive Lineman
 

Quame' Patterson
1995
1st Team Wide Receiver
 

Ray Sherod
1995
1st Team Defensive Back and 2nd Team Offensive Back
 

Cale Hilts
1995
1st Team Line Backer
 

Justin Driggs
1995
1st Team Line Backer
 

Shane Marmet
1995
2nd Team Defensive Back
 

Shane Marmet
1994
2nd Team Defensive Back
 

Jamie Baker
1994
1st Team Offensive Lineman
 

Ray Sherod
1994
2nd Team Offensive Back
 

Brad Miles
1994
2nd Team Offensive Lineman and 1st Team Defensive Lineman
 

John Banks
1994
2nd Team Wide Receiver
 

Jarrod Bowers
1993
1st Team Line Backer
 

Frank O'Donnell
1993
2nd Team Offensive Lineman
 

Brad Miles
1993
2nd Team Offensive Lineman
 

Todd Scorzafava
1993
2nd Team Offensive Back
 

J.T. Wilsey
1992
1st Team Offensive Back
 

Bryan Morse
1992
1st Team Defensive Lineman and 2nd Team Offensive Lineman
 

Chris Rawls
1992
2nd Team Tight End

Jarrod Bowers
1992
1st Team Line Backer
 

Brad Miles
1992
2nd Team Defensive Lineman
 

Eric Hansen
1991
1st Team Kicker

Chad Hunt
1991
2nd Team Offensive Lineman
 

Shane Gregory
1991
2nd Team Tight End
 

Tom Foster
1991
2nd Team Offensive Back
 

Jeff Downey
1991
2nd Team Defensive Lineman
 

Jarrod Bowers
1991
2nd Team Defensive Lineman
 

Chris Rawls
1991
2nd Team Defensive Lineman
 

Mike Himes
1991
2nd Team Line Backer

Curtis Weeks
1991
2nd Team Line Backer
 

Billy Uhl
1991
2nd Team Defensive Back

Dan Halstead
1990
2nd Team Defensive Back
 

John Platt
1990
2nd Team Line Backer
 

Rich Bruno
1990
1st Team Defensive Lineman
 

Tom Foster
1990
2nd Team Offensive Back
 

David Bishop
1989
1st Team Offensive Lineman and Defensive Lineman
 

Donnie Bell
1989
1st Team Line Backer and 2nd Team Tight End

John Platt
1989
2nd Team Line Backer and Offensive Lineman
 

Tom Foster
1989
2nd Team Offensive Back
 

Miguel Perkins
1989
2nd Team Offensive Back
 

Chris Carvin
1989
2nd Team Quarterback

Matt Rivino
1989
2nd Team Defensive Back
 

Jeremy Hilts
1989
2nd Team Defensive Back
 

Tom Daly
1988
1st Team Offensive Lineman
 

Mike Molinari
1988
1st Team Offensive Lineman
 

Donnie Bell
1988
1st Team Line Backer and 2nd Team Offensive Lineman
 

R.J. Platt
1988
2nd Team Offensive Lineman
 

Steve Groat
1988
1st Team Defensive Lineman
 

Kevin Morley
1988
2nd Team Kicker

Jimmy Burns
1988
2nd Team Defensive Back
 

Steve Huffman
1988
2nd Team Punter

Micah Mullen
1987
2nd Team Offensive Lineman
 

Eric Evans
1987
2nd Team Offensive Lineman
 

Rob Russo
1987
2nd Team Offensive Back
 

Greg Packard
1986
1st Team Offensive Lineman and Defensive Lineman
 

Paul Christman
1986
1st Team Tight End and 1st Team Defensive Back
 

Mark Gravelin
1986
1st Team Line Backer
 

Brian Salisbury
1986
1st Team Line Backer
 

Paul Molinari
1985
1st Team Offensive Lineman and Defensive Lineman
 

R. Scazafava
1985
1st Team Offensive Lineman
 

Greg Knapp
1985
1st Team Offensive Lineman
 

Paul Christman
1985
1st Team Tight End
 

Mike Vagliardo
1985
1st Team Defensive Back

J. Konstanty
1984
1st Team Offensive Lineman and Defensive Lineman
 

Vince Toscano
1984
1st Team Line Backer
 

Paul Angelino
1984
1st Team Defensive Back and Quarterback

Paul Liscastri
1983
1st Team Offensive Lineman and Line Backer

J. Greene
1983
1st Team Wide Receiver

Vince Toscano
1983
1st Team Line Backer
 

R. Leonard
1983
1st Team Line Backer
 

This page was created in 0.1016 seconds on server 132